Sam Page

Sam Page is an American actor born on November 5, 1976.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1976-11-05

Place of Birth: Whitefish Bay, Wisconsin, USA

Also Known As: Samuel Page, Samuel L. Elliott

Sam Page